Rangliste 2013 Männer 6km

Platz StartNr Name Zeit
1 201 Kroner Maximilian (Urkunde) 00:25:25
2 232 Kurz Matthias (Urkunde) 00:25:46
3 65 Abicht Martin (Urkunde) 00:25:48
4 162 Kühn Florian (Urkunde) 00:26:29
5 187 Huber Tobias (Urkunde) 00:26:34
6 137 Rossmeisl Philipp (Urkunde) 00:27:20
7 480 Te-Strote Rene (Urkunde) 00:27:38
8 188 Zeller Maxi (Urkunde) 00:28:22
9 230 Held Christian (Urkunde) 00:28:39
10 158 Rothenaicher Wolfgang (Urkunde) 00:30:06
11 189 Fuhr Marvin (Urkunde) 00:31:08
12 51 Judt Benedikt (Urkunde) 00:31:17
13 136 Broß Jonas (Urkunde) 00:31:47
14 414 Jelic Sascha (Urkunde) 00:31:54
15 152 Müller Jonas (Urkunde) 00:31:56
16 135 Broß Nico (Urkunde) 00:31:57
17 471 Hluchy Robert (Urkunde) 00:32:05
18 8 Felber Nicolas (Urkunde) 00:32:16
19 9 Felber Crhistian (Urkunde) 00:32:17
20 449 Funk Henrik (Urkunde) 00:32:20
21 86 Oberleitner Simon (Urkunde) 00:32:33
22 55 Loch Michael (Urkunde) 00:32:43
23 206 Pollak Florian (Urkunde) 00:32:45
24 466 Ampletzer Philipp (Urkunde) 00:33:01
25 11 Kreitmaier Quirin (Urkunde) 00:33:23
26 92 Slowaczek Willi (Urkunde) 00:33:28
27 214 Groschke Florian (Urkunde) 00:33:29
28 209 Bengl Philipp (Urkunde) 00:33:32
30 208 Pelz Konstantin (Urkunde) 00:33:58
29 41 Färg Wilhelm (Urkunde) 00:33:58
31 79 Glück Luis (Urkunde) 00:34:07
32 245 Glück Florian (Urkunde) 00:34:08
33 283 Benjamin Polme (Urkunde) 00:34:19
34 66 Wolf Florian (Urkunde) 00:34:53
35 115 Bengl Dominik (Urkunde) 00:34:53
36 247 Julius Sumpf (Urkunde) 00:34:55
37 204 Klement/Krüger Lukas (Urkunde) 00:34:56
38 139 Bumke Kilian (Urkunde) 00:34:56
39 249 Bernhard Singer (Urkunde) 00:35:19
40 119 Schedo Martin (Urkunde) 00:35:28
41 266 ? ? (Urkunde) 00:35:34
42 94 Hauck Roberto (Urkunde) 00:36:07
43 138 Löw Markus (Urkunde) 00:36:26
44 84 Stoib Felix (Urkunde) 00:36:31
45 255 Stefan Mühlfenzl (Urkunde) 00:36:32
46 207 Geyer Armin (Urkunde) 00:36:33
47 40 Kunz Siegfried (Urkunde) 00:36:54
48 224 Schug Moritz (Urkunde) 00:37:20
49 225 Werner Nils (Urkunde) 00:37:21
50 75 Frey Bernhard (Urkunde) 00:37:22
51 221 Schug Martin (Urkunde) 00:37:22
52 13 Hölzer Peter (Urkunde) 00:37:23
53 36 Mauritz Axel (Urkunde) 00:37:46
54 212 Keuter Körn (Urkunde) 00:37:48
55 213 Karkoor Alan (Urkunde) 00:37:48
56 32 Schött Dirk (Urkunde) 00:37:50
57 7 Oldenburg Laurin (Urkunde) 00:37:54
58 30 Weinhart Thomas (Urkunde) 00:38:00
59 63 Saxarra Manuel (Urkunde) 00:38:20
60 491 Oldenburg Sven (Urkunde) 00:38:33
61 59 Metternich Henrik (Urkunde) 00:38:34
62 155 Zacherl Ludwig (Urkunde) 00:38:45
63 205 Pollak Michael (Urkunde) 00:38:58
64 124 Schmidt Jan-Leopold (Urkunde) 00:39:35
65 88 Heilbrunner Simon (Urkunde) 00:40:04
66 251 Maxi Hoppe (Urkunde) 00:40:10
67 131 Heuser Frank (Urkunde) 00:40:13
68 12 Hölzer Moritz (Urkunde) 00:40:18
69 27 Friedrich Dirk (Urkunde) 00:40:19
70 244 Volker Strack (Urkunde) 00:40:23
71 196 Mensch Harald (Urkunde) 00:40:23
72 20 Willke Thomas (Urkunde) 00:40:24
73 89 Weinheimer Lukas (Urkunde) 00:40:24
74 123 Pfleger Manfred (Urkunde) 00:41:13
75 195 Klaus Chriostopher (Urkunde) 00:41:14
76 91 Thommes Bernd (Urkunde) 00:41:58
77 31 Weinhart Armin (Urkunde) 00:42:10
78 235 Tuchard Luka-Ben (Urkunde) 00:42:32
79 197 Mensch Laurin (Urkunde) 00:42:43
80 121 Schmidt Kilian (Urkunde) 00:43:20
81 54 Obergrußberger Günter (Urkunde) 00:43:53
82 199 Nagl Konrad (Urkunde) 00:43:54
83 340 EP Günter (Urkunde) 00:44:48
84 167 Hornig Jürgen (Urkunde) 00:45:06
85 49 Pecher Felix (Urkunde) 00:46:24
86 252 Sachsenhauser Daniel (Urkunde) 00:47:23
87 35 Heitmann Holger (Urkunde) 00:47:28
88 243 Gröninger Rudolf (Urkunde) 00:50:55
89 180 Götz Daniel (Urkunde) 00:53:44
90 172 Ganghofer Felix (Urkunde) 00:53:45
91 173 Hein Florian (Urkunde) 00:53:45
92 176 Todorov Ivo (Urkunde) 00:53:45
93 178 Riederer Albert (Urkunde) 00:53:45
95 259 Ferdinand Weinzierl (Urkunde) 00:53:46
96 171 Ganghofer Xaver (Urkunde) 00:53:46
94 179 Proske Xaver (Urkunde) 00:53:46
97 177 Mönckert Julian (Urkunde) 00:53:47
98 169 Giglinger Sebastian (Urkunde) 00:53:47
99 256 Maxi Schmidt (Urkunde) 00:53:47
100 174 Schechner Johannes (Urkunde) 00:53:48
101 181 Weinzierl Leopold (Urkunde) 00:53:48
102 183 Riederer Albert (Urkunde) 00:53:49
103 99 Huber Werner (Urkunde) 00:55:24
104 77 Ried Toni (Urkunde) 00:57:48
105 101 Seck Johannes (Urkunde) 00:58:41
106 102 Spranger Florian (Urkunde) 01:13:35
107 148 Kügele Adi (Urkunde) 01:14:29
108 146 Eibl Ewald (Urkunde) 01:14:56
109 147 Eberl Ottilie (Urkunde) 01:14:56
110 150 Bachmeier Manfred (Urkunde) 01:14:57