Rangliste 2017 Frauen 6km

Platz StartNr Name Zeit
1 214 Judith Fröhlich (Urkunde) 00:25:42
2 179 Olga Lantukhova (Urkunde) 00:29:44
3 142 Sandrina Kosiolek (Urkunde) 00:30:32
4 233 Elisabeth Winhart (Urkunde) 00:30:44
5 249 Michaela Carpus (Urkunde) 00:32:03
6 612 Karolina Chlebik (Urkunde) 00:33:00
7 28 Carina Koropp (Urkunde) 00:34:06
8 152 Christa Nagler (Urkunde) 00:34:08
9 185 Christine Zauner (Urkunde) 00:34:16
10 19 Claudia Fink (Urkunde) 00:34:36
11 222 Antonia Kaspar (Urkunde) 00:34:57
12 17 Pauline Hölzer (Urkunde) 00:34:58
13 41 Laura Heitmann (Urkunde) 00:35:31
14 169 Traudi Kiermeier (Urkunde) 00:35:56
15 117 Kornelia Reinstein (Urkunde) 00:36:23
16 57 Franziska Utz (Urkunde) 00:36:37
17 60 Carina Hauenstein (Urkunde) 00:36:37
18 135 Sarah Albrecht (Urkunde) 00:37:18
19 136 Lena Trenkler (Urkunde) 00:37:19
20 155 Jutta Grünthaler (Urkunde) 00:37:29
21 69 Silvia Pecher (Urkunde) 00:37:34
22 127 Maria Wagner (Urkunde) 00:37:46
23 183 Christine Böhme (Urkunde) 00:37:52
24 32 Andrea Zielke (Urkunde) 00:38:00
25 55 Joana Jakoby (Urkunde) 00:38:11
26 38 Sandra Liebermann (Urkunde) 00:38:39
27 189 Sandra Müller (Urkunde) 00:38:50
28 29 Sabine Singer (Urkunde) 00:39:40
29 219 Birgit Mayer (Urkunde) 00:40:12
30 256 Katharina Notter (Urkunde) 00:40:22
31 52 Kati Lukschanderl (Urkunde) 00:40:27
32 59 Ulrike Huffnagel (Urkunde) 00:40:31
33 61 Sandra Muser (Urkunde) 00:40:52
34 46 Sabrina Csampo (Urkunde) 00:40:56
35 242 Emmy Huber (Urkunde) 00:40:58
36 42 Sarah Jonda (Urkunde) 00:40:59
37 240 Steffi Obermair (Urkunde) 00:41:14
38 254 Carolin Heine (Urkunde) 00:41:16
39 45 Anke Mayer (Urkunde) 00:41:32
40 10 Susanne Köbinger (Urkunde) 00:41:38
41 7 Marion Schug (Urkunde) 00:41:50
42 144 Florije Lahi (Urkunde) 00:41:54
43 145 Malgorzata Malisch - Warakowski (Urkunde) 00:41:54
44 33 Silke Flakus - Taube (Urkunde) 00:41:58
45 226 Magdalena Brilmayer (Urkunde) 00:42:17
46 31 Dana Römer (Urkunde) 00:42:19
47 225 Silke Brilmayer (Urkunde) 00:42:22
48 26 Sabine Grüneberg (Urkunde) 00:42:23
49 210 Leni Glonner (Urkunde) 00:42:28
50 192 Monika Klüg (Urkunde) 00:42:46
51 208 Irmi Reis (Urkunde) 00:42:46
52 251 Alica Mauritz (Urkunde) 00:43:40
53 30 Anne Schabow (Urkunde) 00:43:42
54 195 Jana Lücke (Urkunde) 00:44:31
55 153 Jennifer Becker (Urkunde) 00:45:10
57 181 Andrea Wagner (Urkunde) 00:45:30
58 238 Sandy Folgmann (Urkunde) 00:45:30
59 244 Karin Kreder (Urkunde) 00:45:30
56 180 Damaris Meyer (Urkunde) 00:45:30
60 132 Silvia Peisl (Urkunde) 00:46:22
61 89 Michaela Baldauf (Urkunde) 00:46:36
62 34 Viktoria Eberhardt (Urkunde) 00:48:33
63 191 Angela Drexler (Urkunde) 00:49:02
64 62 Isabel Gräf - Castelo (Urkunde) 00:49:05
65 35 Afra Held (Urkunde) 00:50:30
66 66 Verena Büttgen (Urkunde) 00:50:37
67 67 Johann Prangl (Urkunde) 00:50:37
68 9 Annika Leubner (Urkunde) 00:51:04
69 65 Melanie Ebert (Urkunde) 00:52:54
70 51 Julizne Bayr (Urkunde) 00:52:55
71 193 Monika Lambacher (Urkunde) 00:54:09
72 236 Magdalena Polanska (Urkunde) 00:57:02
73 58 Manuela Walignia (Urkunde) 00:57:16
74 44 Karin Fischer - Morina (Urkunde) 00:57:17
75 253 Kaili Simson (Urkunde) 01:00:21
76 77 Simone Hendrischke (Urkunde) 01:00:36
77 99 Antje Haupt (Urkunde) 01:01:48
78 130 Jutta Winkler (Urkunde) 01:02:38
79 112 Waltraut Neubauer (Urkunde) 01:02:42
80 115 Elisabeth Nitzl - Huber (Urkunde) 01:02:42
81 258 Magdalena Frey (Urkunde) 01:03:29
82 261 Franziska Frey (Urkunde) 01:03:31
83 47 Irmgard Spann (Urkunde) 01:05:21
84 25 Veronika Stürzl (Urkunde) 01:05:28
85 102 Nicole Jahn (Urkunde) 01:06:35
86 92 Anita Boni (Urkunde) 01:08:20
87 4 Erika Hagn (Urkunde) 01:09:49
88 220 Bärbel Körner (Urkunde) 01:09:50
89 75 Barbara Scheckel (Urkunde) 01:18:15
90 79 Swantje Sally (Urkunde) 01:18:16
91 103 Renate Jungmayer (Urkunde) 01:19:04
92 78 Irene Chatchaturian (Urkunde) 01:19:26
93 118 Roswitha Schmid (Urkunde) 01:20:11
94 97 Ottilie Eber (Urkunde) 01:20:14
95 128 Saliya Wimalaratne (Urkunde) 01:20:14
96 90 Andrea Bartl (Urkunde) 01:26:40
97 93 Bettina Bösl (Urkunde) 01:27:31
98 119 Martina Schwaiger (Urkunde) 01:27:33
99 96 Claudia Frei - Scherr (Urkunde) 01:27:34